Join now & win money today!

Track Schedules

Tuesday September 17th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:35am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    8:10am
  • Redcar (UK)    9:00am
  • Chepstow (UK)    9:20am
  • Galway (IRE)    11:15am
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:30pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delaware County Fair    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    3:45pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Laurel Park    5:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:30pm
  • Australia A    11:00pm
  • Gawler AUS    11:00pm
  • Australia B    11:05pm
  • Australia C    11:25pm
  • Australia D    11:55pm

Wednesday September 18th

  • Greyville (SAf)    6:20am
  • Happy Valley (HK)    7:15am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    8:40am
  • Sandown Park (UK)    8:50am
  • Beverley (UK)    9:00am
  • Naas (IRE)    9:50am
  • Kelso (UK)    10:40am
  • Delaware County Fair    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Thursday September 19th

  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:30am
  • Vaal (SAf)    6:25am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    8:50am
  • Ayr Races (UK)    9:00am
  • Pontefract (UK)    9:10am
  • Delaware County Fair    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Southwell (UK)    12:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    2:00pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Charlottetown    5:30pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Red Mile    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    10:30pm

Friday September 20th

  • Fairview (SAf)    6:25am
  • Newbury (UK)    8:50am
  • Ayr Races (UK)    9:10am
  • Ballinrobe (IRE)    10:30am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:15pm
  • Dundalk (IRE)    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    2:15pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Woodbine Crossover Pick 4    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Century Downs H    7:55pm
  • Century Mile H    7:55pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:30pm
  • Seoul Korea    9:45pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm
  • Caulfield AUS    11:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm



Saturday September 21st

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:50am
  • Durbanville (SAf)    8:05am
  • Ayr Races (UK)    8:25am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    8:40am
  • Newbury (UK)    8:45am
  • Catterick (UK)    8:50am
  • Gowran (IRE)    9:05am
  • Newmarket (UK)    9:10am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Thistledown    12:20pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:45pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Charles Town    5:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Red Mile    7:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    9:45pm

Sunday September 22nd

  • Scottsville (SAf)    7:05am
  • Hamilton Park (UK)    9:00am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    1:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Albuquerque    3:30pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Emerald Downs    5:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Red Mile    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    10:00pm

Monday September 23rd

  • Flamingo Park (SAf)    6:20am
  • Leicester (UK)    8:50am
  • Hamilton Park (UK)    9:00am
  • Warwick (UK)    9:10am
  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    10:35am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Ajax Downs    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Laurel Park    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    10:00pm

Tuesday September 24th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:50am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:50am
  • Beverley (UK)    9:00am
  • Warwick (UK)    9:10am
  • Strathalbyn AUS    12:00pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Laurel Park    4:15pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm



Wednesday September 25th

  • Greyville (SAf)    7:05am
  • Happy Valley (HK)    7:15am
  • Redcar (UK)    8:40am
  • Sligo (IRE)    8:45am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:55am
  • Perth (UK)    9:05am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Kempton Park (UK)    12:30pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm

Thursday September 26th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:55am
  • Perth (UK)    8:30am
  • Downpatrick (IRE)    8:35am
  • Newmarket (UK)    8:50am
  • Pontefract (UK)    9:15am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Southwell (UK)    12:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Laurel Park    1:15pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    10:30pm

Friday September 27th

  • Fairview (SAf)    6:40am
  • Newmarket (UK)    8:50am
  • Worcester (UK)    9:00am
  • Haydock Park (UK)    9:15am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Dundalk (IRE)    12:45pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    2:15pm
  • Belmont Park    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Woodbine Crossover Pick 4    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Century Mile H    7:55pm
  • Century Downs H    7:55pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    9:45pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Mornington AUS    11:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm

Saturday September 28th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:50am
  • Durbanville (SAf)    8:10am
  • Haydock Park (UK)    8:30am
  • Market Rasen (UK)    8:40am
  • Navan (IRE)    8:45am
  • Newmarket (UK)    8:50am
  • Curragh (IRE)    9:00am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Thistledown    12:20pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:20pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    9:45pm
  • Caulfield AUS    11:00pm
  • Mount Gambier AUS    11:00pm



Sunday September 29th

  • Greyville (SAf)    7:10am
  • Curragh (IRE)    8:50am
  • Epsom Downs (UK)    9:00am
  • Musselburgh (UK)    9:10am
  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    1:00pm
  • Laurel Park    1:10pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Albuquerque    3:30pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:15pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    10:00pm

Monday September 30th

  • Fairview (SAf)    6:40am
  • Hamilton Park (UK)    8:50am
  • Bath (UK)    9:00am
  • Roscommon (IRE)    9:05am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Ajax Downs    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Laurel Park    3:45pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    10:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Tuesday October 1st

  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Murray Bridge AUS    11:00pm

Wednesday October 2nd

  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm



Thursday October 3rd

  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm

Friday October 4th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Monmouth at Meadowlands    12:30pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Century Downs H    7:55pm
  • Century Mile H    7:55pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm

Saturday October 5th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Thistledown    12:20pm
  • Monmouth at Meadowlands    12:30pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    11:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Sunday October 6th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Belmont Park    1:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    1:00pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Albuquerque    3:30pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Gawler AUS    11:00pm



Monday October 7th

  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Ajax Downs    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Prairie Meadows    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm

Tuesday October 8th

  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Bangor Raceway    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Balaklava AUS    11:00pm

Wednesday October 9th

  • Happy Valley (HK)    7:15am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Bangor Raceway    5:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Mornington AUS    11:00pm

Thursday October 10th

  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm



Friday October 11th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Monmouth at Meadowlands    12:30pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Bangor Raceway    5:00pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Century Downs H    7:55pm
  • Century Mile H    7:55pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm
  • Caulfield AUS    11:20pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Saturday October 12th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Thistledown    12:20pm
  • Monmouth at Meadowlands    12:30pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    1:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Scarborough Downs    1:30pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Lone Star Park    7:05pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Albuquerque    8:05pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Penola AUS    11:00pm

Sunday October 13th

  • Will Rogers Downs    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    1:00pm
  • Keeneland    1:05pm
  • Monmouth Park    1:15pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Scarborough Downs    1:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Albuquerque    3:30pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Pocono Downs    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm

Monday October 14th

  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Ajax Downs    12:55pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Batavia Downs    1:15pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Plainridge    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Fresno    3:15pm
  • Century Downs TB    3:45pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Hastings Park    4:50pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm



Tuesday October 15th

  • Monticello Raceway    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fort Erie    1:20pm
  • Thistledown    1:40pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Bangor Raceway    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Caulfield AUS    11:00pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    11:00pm

Wednesday October 16th

  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm