Join now & win money today!

Track Schedules

Tuesday November 19th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:10am
  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    7:35am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    8:20am
  • Lingfield (UK)    9:00am
  • Fakenham (UK)    9:10am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    11:15am
  • Finger Lakes    11:30am
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Laurel Park    3:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    4:00pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS    9:00pm
  • Australia A    10:15pm
  • Australia B    11:10pm
  • Australia C    11:55pm

Wednesday November 20th

  • Kenilworth (SAf)    6:25am
  • Happy Valley (HK)    6:45am
  • Warwick (UK)    7:30am
  • Hexham (UK)    8:55am
  • Chepstow (UK)    9:15am
  • Dundalk (IRE)    9:25am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    11:10am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    1:20pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Laurel Park    5:00pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • New Zealand    6:45pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:20pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:15pm
  • Australia B    9:30pm
  • Australia C    9:35pm
  • Balaklava AUS    10:00pm
  • Australia D    10:30pm

Thursday November 21st

  • Vaal (SAf)    5:35am
  • Thurles (IRE)    7:15am
  • Market Rasen (UK)    7:25am
  • Newcastle (UK)    9:20am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    11:25am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    12:15pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Aqueduct    12:50pm
  • Plainridge    1:00pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    1:20pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    9:30pm
  • Naracoorte AUS    11:00pm

Friday November 22nd

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:25am
  • Catterick (UK)    7:15am
  • Ascot (UK)    9:00am
  • Ffos Las (UK)    9:10am
  • Newcastle (UK)    9:30am
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Aqueduct    12:50pm
  • Plainridge    1:00pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    1:20pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Western Fair    6:55pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:15pm



Saturday November 23rd

  • Kenilworth (SAf)    5:45am
  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:00am
  • Gowran (IRE)    6:50am
  • Huntingdon (UK)    7:30am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:10am
  • Ascot (UK)    8:20am
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    1:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    1:20pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Japan G1 Races    8:00pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Clare AUS    11:00pm

Sunday November 24th

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Haydock Park (UK)    7:05am
  • Navan (IRE)    7:30am
  • Exeter (UK)    7:50am
  • Uttoxeter (UK)    9:10am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Gulfstream Park West    1:20pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Monday November 25th

  • Flamingo Park (SAf)    5:20am
  • Ludlow (UK)    7:35am
  • Musselburgh (UK)    7:45am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    7:55am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    12:15pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Plainridge    1:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Laurel Park    2:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Fraser Downs    3:45pm
  • Remington Park    4:00pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Tuesday November 26th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:00am
  • Punchestown (IRE)    7:40am
  • Sedgefield (UK)    8:50am
  • Southwell (UK)    9:00am
  • Finger Lakes    12:15pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:50pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Delta Downs    2:35pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Remington Park    4:00pm
  • Laurel Park    4:00pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    11:00pm
  • Strathalbyn AUS    11:00pm



Wednesday November 27th

  • Kenilworth (SAf)    6:05am
  • Happy Valley (HK)    6:15am
  • Wetherby (UK)    7:40am
  • Southwell (UK)    8:20am
  • Hereford (UK)    8:30am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    11:10am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Laurel Park    12:15pm
  • Finger Lakes    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Plainridge    1:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Delta Downs    2:35pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Thursday November 28th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:05am
  • Thurles (IRE)    7:15am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:10am
  • Taunton (UK)    8:10am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    11:00am
  • Aqueduct    11:50am
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    1:00pm
  • Del Mar    2:00pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    9:30pm

Friday November 29th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:10am
  • Newbury (UK)    7:15am
  • Limerick (IRE)    7:30am
  • Dundalk (IRE)    8:00am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:00am
  • Southwell (UK)    8:25am
  • Greyville (SAf)    10:10am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    11:30am
  • Aqueduct    11:50am
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Plainridge    1:00pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Western Fair    6:55pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    11:00pm

Saturday November 30th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:15am
  • Kenilworth (SAf)    6:10am
  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    6:50am
  • Newbury (UK)    7:05am
  • Newcastle (UK)    7:45am
  • Doncaster (UK)    7:55am
  • Bangor-on-Dee (UK)    8:10am
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Laurel Park    12:25pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    1:00pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • Japan G1 Races    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Murray Bridge AUS    11:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:15pm



Sunday December 1st

  • Carlisle (UK)    7:20am
  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    7:30am
  • Leicester (UK)    7:40am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Del Mar    3:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Monday December 2nd

  • Musselburgh (UK)    7:15am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Fraser Downs    3:45pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm

Tuesday December 3rd

  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:00pm
  • Gawler AUS    11:00pm

Wednesday December 4th

  • Happy Valley (HK)    6:15am
  • Ludlow (UK)    7:30am
  • Haydock Park (UK)    7:50am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm



Thursday December 5th

  • Clonmel (IRE)    7:10am
  • Wincanton (UK)    7:20am
  • Market Rasen (UK)    7:30am
  • Leicester (UK)    7:45am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    9:30pm
  • Mount Gambier AUS    10:00pm
  • Mornington AUS    10:00pm

Friday December 6th

  • Exeter (UK)    7:25am
  • Sandown Park (UK)    7:45am
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Dundalk (IRE)    12:45pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Western Fair    6:55pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm

Saturday December 7th

  • Aintree (UK)    6:55am
  • Navan (IRE)    7:00am
  • Wetherby (UK)    7:05am
  • Sandown Park (UK)    7:15am
  • Aqueduct    11:30am
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Sunday December 8th

  • Kelso (UK)    7:15am
  • Punchestown (IRE)    7:20am
  • Huntingdon (UK)    7:30am
  • Cork (IRE)    7:35am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Scarborough Downs    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm



Monday December 9th

  • Musselburgh (UK)    7:15am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Fraser Downs    3:45pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Tuesday December 10th

  • Tramore (IRE)    7:20am
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Murray Bridge AUS    10:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:00pm

Wednesday December 11th

  • Happy Valley (HK)    6:15am
  • Leicester (UK)    8:00am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    10:45am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    6:45pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm

Thursday December 12th

  • Warwick (UK)    7:20am
  • Taunton (UK)    8:00am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    11:30am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Busan Gyeongnam Korea    9:30pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    10:00pm



Friday December 13th

  • Cheltenham (UK)    7:10am
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    11:30am
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Dundalk (IRE)    12:45pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    4:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:05pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Western Fair    6:55pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:00pm

Saturday December 14th

  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    6:55am
  • Cheltenham (UK)    7:10am
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Hawthorne    1:55pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    3:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    3:00pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    5:35pm
  • Delta Downs    5:55pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    6:15pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Remington Park    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Japan G1 Races    8:05pm
  • Seoul Korea    8:45pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Bordertown AUS    10:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Sunday December 15th

  • Navan (IRE)    7:00am
  • Carlisle (UK)    7:20am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (TB)    2:00pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    2:00pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    2:05pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Century Mile H    3:45pm
  • Century Downs H    3:45pm
  • Remington Park    4:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm

Monday December 16th

  • Naas (IRE)    7:20am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Fraser Downs    3:45pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:10pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm



Tuesday December 17th

  • Catterick (UK)    7:20am
  • Parx Racing    12:25pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:25pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Zia Park    2:00pm
  • Dayton Raceway    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:40pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    6:50pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    8:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Strathalbyn AUS    10:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:00pm