Join now & win money today!

Track Schedules

Tuesday March 2nd

  • Vaal (SAf)    5:35am
  • Catterick (UK)    7:30am
  • Leicester (UK)    9:10am
  • Gowran (IRE)    9:20am
  • Newcastle (UK)    11:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Laurel Park    2:15pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical Simulcast    3:00pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • New Zealand    7:25pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:45pm
  • Murray Bridge AUS    10:10pm
  • Australia B    10:45pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS    11:05pm
  • Australia D    11:55pm
  • Australia C    11:55pm

Wednesday March 3rd

  • Happy Valley (HK)    5:45am
  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Wincanton (UK)    7:30am
  • Musselburgh (UK)    7:45am
  • Lingfield (UK)    9:15am
  • Kempton Park (UK)    11:45am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Werribee    9:30pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm

Thursday March 4th

  • Vaal (SAf)    5:35am
  • Ludlow (UK)    7:30am
  • Southwell (UK)    8:10am
  • Clonmel (IRE)    8:45am
  • Taunton (UK)    8:55am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Stawell    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    9:15pm

Friday March 5th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:25am
  • Lingfield (UK)    7:30am
  • Newbury (UK)    8:15am
  • Fairyhouse (IRE)    8:15am
  • Doncaster (UK)    9:15am
  • Dundalk (IRE)    11:55am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Fonner Park    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    4:00pm
  • Stronach Pick 5    4:15pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Flemington    8:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    9:05pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Towong    10:25pm
  • Fraser Downs    11:00pm
  • Singapore    11:30pm



Saturday March 6th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:05am
  • Durbanville (SAf)    6:35am
  • Lingfield (UK)    6:45am
  • Dubai SS & WC    7:00am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:45am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Southwell (UK)    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • NYRA Cross Country P5    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Remington Park    6:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    6:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Stony Creek    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Clare AUS    9:00pm
  • Echuca    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Sunday March 7th

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:40am
  • Sedgefield (UK)    8:50am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:55pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Warrnambool    8:25pm
  • Morphettville AUS    8:45pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm

Monday March 8th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:30am
  • Southwell (UK)    7:30am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    11:40am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Ballarat    9:30pm

Tuesday March 9th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:10am
  • Newcastle (UK)    8:45am
  • Southwell (UK)    11:40am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Naracoorte AUS    9:35pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS    11:05pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    11:05pm



Wednesday March 10th

  • Happy Valley (HK)    5:45am
  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Fontwell (UK)    7:30am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:15am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Kilmore    9:30pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm

Thursday March 11th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:00am
  • Southwell (UK)    8:15am
  • Newcastle (UK)    11:55am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Hamilton    9:30pm

Friday March 12th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:30am
  • Southwell (UK)    5:30am
  • Newcastle (UK)    5:30am
  • Fairview (SAf)    5:30am
  • Lingfield (UK)    7:30am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    2:55pm
  • Fonner Park    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    4:00pm
  • Stronach Pick 5    4:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Moonee Valley    8:15pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Colac    9:05pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    11:00pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Saturday March 13th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:40am
  • Durbanville (SAf)    6:35am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    6:45am
  • Hereford (UK)    9:15am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:20pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • NYRA Cross Country P5    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    6:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Yarra Valley    8:25pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Port Lincoln AUS    9:20pm
  • Singapore    11:30pm



Sunday March 14th

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Bangor-on-Dee (UK)    8:50am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:55pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm

Monday March 15th

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Plumpton (UK)    8:45am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    11:30am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Tuesday March 16th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:05am
  • Southwell (UK)    7:30am
  • Sedgefield (UK)    8:45am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:15pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Wednesday March 17th

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:40am
  • Happy Valley (HK)    5:45am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:30am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm



Thursday March 18th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:10am
  • Hexham (UK)    7:40am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:35am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Chelmsford City (UK)    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Funabashi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Friday March 19th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:20am
  • Fakenham (UK)    8:10am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:35am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Southwell (UK)    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Santa Anita Park    4:00pm
  • Fonner Park    4:00pm
  • Stronach Pick 5    4:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    11:00pm
  • Singapore    11:30pm

Saturday March 20th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:30am
  • Fontwell (UK)    7:30am
  • Uttoxeter (UK)    8:50am
  • Newcastle (UK)    8:55am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:30pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • NYRA Cross Country P5    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm

Sunday March 21st

  • Durbanville (SAf)    6:10am
  • Chepstow (UK)    9:05am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:55pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm



Monday March 22nd

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:55am
  • Southwell (UK)    7:30am
  • Plumpton (UK)    8:45am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Will Rogers Downs    1:00pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Tuesday March 23rd

  • Durbanville (SAf)    5:50am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Will Rogers Downs    1:00pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm

Wednesday March 24th

  • Happy Valley (HK)    5:45am
  • Greyville (SAf)    6:00am
  • Hereford (UK)    8:55am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    10:00pm

Thursday March 25th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:05am
  • Chepstow (UK)    7:30am
  • Sedgefield (UK)    9:20am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Aqueduct    1:20pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Sam Houston    5:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Oi JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm



Friday March 26th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:30am
  • Lingfield (UK)    8:45am
  • Newcastle (UK)    11:40am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Fonner Park    4:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    4:00pm
  • Stronach Pick 5    4:15pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    11:00pm
  • Singapore    11:30pm

Saturday March 27th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    5:50am
  • Dubai at Meydan    7:00am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:25am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    12:00pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:15pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Freehold Raceway    12:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • NYRA Cross Country P5    3:00pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Northfield Park    5:00pm
  • Buffalo Raceway    6:00pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:35pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Cal Expo (H)    9:15pm
  • Sha Tin (HK)    11:55pm
  • Japan G1 Races    11:55pm

Sunday March 28th

  • Greyville (SAf)    6:10am
  • Ascot (UK)    8:00am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:55am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Aqueduct    12:20pm
  • Tampa Bay Downs    12:30pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    12:45pm
  • Fonner Park    2:30pm
  • Santa Anita Park    3:30pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Flamboro Downs    6:55pm
  • Remington Park    7:00pm
  • Rosecroft Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Urawa JPN    9:00pm

Monday March 29th

  • Durbanville (SAf)    7:10am
  • Fontwell (UK)    8:45am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    11:30am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Will Rogers Downs    1:00pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Urawa JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm



Tuesday March 30th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    7:05am
  • Newcastle (UK)    7:30am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    11:40am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Mahoning Valley    12:45pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Will Rogers Downs    1:00pm
  • Delta Downs    1:55pm
  • Turf Paradise    3:25pm
  • Dover Downs    4:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Western Fair    6:30pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Pompano Park    7:20pm
  • Urawa JPN    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm