Join now & win money today!

Track Schedules

Tuesday July 27th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:40am
  • Beverley (UK)    8:00am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    8:10am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:50am
  • Galway (IRE)    11:35am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Worcester (UK)    12:35pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Perth (UK)    12:55pm
  • Corbin at The Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    2:00pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    2:30pm
  • Pimlico    4:00pm
  • Fort Erie    4:00pm
  • Delta Downs    4:00pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • New Zealand    8:50pm
  • Balaklava AUS    9:40pm
  • Australia A    10:25pm
  • Australia Harness 1    11:00pm
  • Australia B    11:00pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    11:00pm
  • Australia C    11:35pm
  • Australia D    11:55pm

Wednesday July 28th

  • Durbanville (SAf)    6:45am
  • Redcar (UK)    8:00am
  • Perth (UK)    8:25am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:50am
  • Gulfstream Tropical    11:00am
  • Galway (IRE)    11:35am
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Leicester (UK)    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Sandown Park (UK)    12:55pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Ajax Downs    1:30pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Cumberland Harness    2:30pm
  • Delta Downs    4:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Fraser Downs    8:00pm
  • New Zealand    8:25pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia Harness 1    9:30pm
  • Australia A    10:25pm
  • Gawler AUS    10:35pm
  • Australia B    10:40pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    11:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    11:45pm
  • Australia C    11:55pm

Thursday July 29th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:50am
  • Stratford (UK)    8:00am
  • Nottingham (UK)    8:25am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:50am
  • Galway (IRE)    11:35am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Epsom Downs (UK)    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    12:55pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    4:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Charlottetown    5:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Harrington Raceway    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:45pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    11:00pm
  • Busan Korea    11:55pm

Friday July 30th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:55am
  • Bangor-on-Dee (UK)    8:00am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    8:25am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:50am
  • Galway (IRE)    11:30am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Newmarket (UK)    12:15pm
  • Bath (UK)    12:25pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Musselburgh (UK)    1:15pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    4:00pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:45pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:50pm
  • Monmouth Park    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Del Mar    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Moonee Valley    10:10pm
  • Pakenham    10:25pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:30pm
  • Seoul Korea    10:30pm
  • Kawasaki JPN    11:00pm



Saturday July 31st

  • Greyville (SAf)    5:20am
  • Kenilworth (SAf)    7:05am
  • Newmarket (UK)    8:00am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:40am
  • Goodwood (UK)    8:50am
  • Galway (IRE)    9:00am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Lingfield (UK)    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Hamilton    12:45pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Hanover Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Cumberland Harness    2:30pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Wyoming Downs    3:05pm
  • Delta Downs    4:00pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:45pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Sam Houston    7:45pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:30pm
  • Seoul Korea    10:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS    10:30pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:30pm
  • Busan Korea    10:30pm
  • Donald    10:45pm
  • Port Augusta AUS    10:55pm

Sunday August 1st

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:55am
  • Market Rasen (UK)    8:00am
  • Thirsk (UK)    8:50am
  • Chester (UK)    9:10am
  • Galway (IRE)    9:15am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    12:30pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:40pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Tioga Downs    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Batavia Downs    1:15pm
  • Clinton Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Canterbury Park    2:00pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Wyoming Downs    3:05pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Golden Gate Fields    4:45pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    5:30pm
  • Georgian Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Echuca    11:00pm

Monday August 2nd

  • Fairview (SAf)    6:30am
  • Ripon (UK)    8:55am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Grand River    12:30pm
  • Windsor (UK)    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Fort Erie    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Newcastle (UK)    9:15pm
  • Pakenham    11:00pm

Tuesday August 3rd

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:50am
  • Ffos Las (UK)    8:50am
  • Lingfield (UK)    11:55am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    2:00pm
  • Fort Erie    4:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Cranbourne    10:25pm
  • Gawler AUS    10:40pm



Wednesday August 4th

  • Greyville (SAf)    6:25am
  • Bath (UK)    8:00am
  • Brighton (UK)    8:50am
  • Cumberland Harness    11:00am
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Yarmouth (UK)    12:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Ajax Downs    1:30pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Warrnambool    11:00pm

Thursday August 5th

  • Vaal (SAf)    6:55am
  • Brighton (UK)    8:50am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    9:10am
  • Cumberland Harness    11:00am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Rideau Carleton    4:00pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Ballarat    11:00pm

Friday August 6th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:55am
  • Brighton (UK)    8:50am
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Doncaster (UK)    12:05pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:50pm
  • Monmouth Park    5:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Del Mar    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Meadowlands (H)    7:15pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Murray Bridge AUS    10:00pm
  • Flemington    10:05pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:15pm
  • Moe    10:20pm

Saturday August 7th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    6:20am
  • Ascot (UK)    7:50am
  • Meadowlands (H)    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Lingfield (UK)    12:05pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:35pm
  • Saratoga    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Hanover Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    2:00pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Wyoming Downs    3:05pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Retama Park    7:45pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:30pm
  • Bendigo    10:00pm
  • Casterton    10:15pm
  • Bordertown AUS    10:45pm



Sunday August 8th

  • Scottsville (SAf)    6:30am
  • Windsor (UK)    8:00am
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    12:30pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:40pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Tioga Downs    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Batavia Downs    1:15pm
  • Clinton Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Canterbury Park    2:00pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Wyoming Downs    3:05pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    5:30pm
  • Georgian Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Mildura    11:00pm

Monday August 9th

  • Turffontein (SAf)    7:15am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    8:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Windsor (UK)    12:05pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Ripon (UK)    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Fort Erie    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Ballarat    11:00pm

Tuesday August 10th

  • Kenilworth (SAf)    6:45am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    8:00am
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Lingfield (UK)    12:05pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    2:00pm
  • Fort Erie    4:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:25pm
  • Balaklava AUS    10:40pm

Wednesday August 11th

  • Vaal (SAf)    7:00am
  • Yarmouth (UK)    8:00am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Ffos Las (UK)    12:15pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Ajax Downs    1:30pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Sale    11:00pm



Thursday August 12th

  • Greyville (SAf)    6:45am
  • Ffos Las (UK)    8:00am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Lingfield (UK)    12:05pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    4:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Geelong    11:00pm

Friday August 13th

  • Fairview (SAf)    5:55am
  • Wolverhampton (UK)    8:00am
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:50pm
  • Monmouth Park    5:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Del Mar    7:00pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Caulfield AUS    10:05pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:15pm
  • Wodonga    10:20pm

Saturday August 14th

  • Kenilworth (SAf)    6:55am
  • Doncaster (UK)    8:20am
  • Ripon (UK)    9:05am
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Bath (UK)    12:10pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Thistledown    12:20pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Hanover Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:30pm
  • Cranbourne    10:00pm

Sunday August 15th

  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    12:30pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:40pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Fort Erie    1:00pm
  • Tioga Downs    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Batavia Downs    1:15pm
  • Clinton Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Canterbury Park    2:00pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    5:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Georgian Downs    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm



Monday August 16th

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Pakenham    11:00pm
  • Ballarat    11:00pm

Tuesday August 17th

  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    2:00pm
  • Fort Erie    4:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Hillside AUS    10:25pm
  • Gawler AUS    10:40pm

Wednesday August 18th

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Ajax Downs    1:30pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Batavia Downs    5:00pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Fraser Downs    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Warrnambool    11:00pm

Thursday August 19th

  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    4:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Bendigo    11:00pm



Friday August 20th

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:25pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    2:00pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    4:00pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    4:50pm
  • Monmouth Park    5:00pm
  • Penn National    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Del Mar    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Fraser Downs    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Wangaratta    10:25pm
  • Morphettville AUS    10:30pm
  • Moonee Valley    10:50pm

Saturday August 21st

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    12:35pm
  • The Meadows    12:45pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Hanover Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    2:00pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Batavia Downs    6:00pm
  • Vernon Downs    6:10pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Tioga Downs    6:15pm
  • Saratoga Harness    6:45pm
  • Evangeline Downs    6:50pm
  • Charles Town    7:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    8:30pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    9:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    9:30pm
  • Swan Hill    10:25pm
  • Sale    10:45pm
  • Naracoorte AUS    11:05pm

Sunday August 22nd

  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Monmouth Park    12:15pm
  • Hippodrome 3R    12:30pm
  • Harrahs Philly (Chester)    12:40pm
  • Gulfstream Tropical    1:00pm
  • Tioga Downs    1:00pm
  • Saratoga    1:05pm
  • Woodbine (TB)    1:10pm
  • Batavia Downs    1:15pm
  • Clinton Raceway    1:30pm
  • Ellis Park    1:50pm
  • Canterbury Park    2:00pm
  • Ruidoso Downs    3:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Del Mar    5:00pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Pocono Downs    5:00pm
  • Emerald Downs    5:30pm
  • Georgian Downs    6:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Rideau Carleton    6:30pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Los Alamitos (QH)    8:00pm
  • Hawthorne (H)    8:10pm
  • Century Mile TB    8:15pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Pakenham    11:00pm

Monday August 23rd

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Fort Erie    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Delaware Park    1:15pm
  • Plainridge    4:00pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Prairie Meadows    5:00pm
  • Northfield Park    6:00pm
  • Grand River    6:30pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Ballarat    11:00pm



Tuesday August 24th

  • New Zealand 2    12:00pm
  • Saratoga Harness    12:00pm
  • New Zealand    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 1    12:00pm
  • Australia Harness 2    12:00pm
  • Monticello Raceway    12:10pm
  • Pocono Downs    12:30pm
  • Belterra Park    12:35pm
  • Thistledown    12:50pm
  • Parx Racing    12:55pm
  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Finger Lakes    1:10pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm
  • Fanduel Fairmount Park    2:00pm
  • Fort Erie    4:00pm
  • Century Mile H    4:15pm
  • Century Downs H    4:15pm
  • Harrington Raceway    4:30pm
  • Arizona Downs    5:30pm
  • Canterbury Park    6:00pm
  • Scioto Downs    6:15pm
  • Woodbine at Mohawk    7:00pm
  • Mountaineer Park    7:00pm
  • Running Aces    7:05pm
  • Yonkers Raceway    7:15pm
  • Georgian Downs    7:15pm
  • Hastings Park    8:00pm
  • Assiniboia Downs    8:30pm
  • Australia B    9:00pm
  • Australia A    9:00pm
  • Australia D    9:00pm
  • Australia C    9:00pm
  • Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS    11:00pm

Wednesday August 25th

  • Red Mile    1:00pm
  • Colonial Downs (TB)    1:45pm